Soccer Cup 2017 |
|
|
P04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lohko A: |
TPK, FC Inter Valkoinen, RaiFu, FC KontU |
|
|
Lohko B: |
TPK Valkoinen, KaaPo Keltainen, TuNL Harraste, Seinäjoen Sisu |
|
|
Lohko C: |
ÅIFK, LiePa Musta, FC RP, FC Loviisa Punainen |
|
|
Lohko D: |
TuWe, LiePa Punainen, MaPS, FC Loviisa Sininen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perjantai 9.6. |
|
|
|
klo |
lohko |
ottelu |
kenttä |
tulos |
12.00 |
A |
TPK - FC Inter Valk |
Kupittaa 8a |
4-1 |
13.00 |
B |
TPK Valk. - KaaPo Kelt. |
Kupittaa 8a |
0-4 |
14.00 |
C |
ÅIFK - LiePa Musta |
Kupittaa 8a |
1-4 |
15.00 |
D |
TuWe - LiePa Punainen |
Kupittaa 8a |
2-1 |
16.00 |
A |
RaiFu - FC KontU |
Kupittaa 8a |
1-0 |
17.00 |
B |
TuNL Harraste - Seinäjoen Sisu |
Kupittaa 8a |
2-0 |
18.00 |
C |
FC RP - FC Loviisa Pun. |
Kupittaa 8a |
1-4 |
19.00 |
D |
MaPS - FC Loviisa Sin. |
Kupittaa 8a |
2-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lauantai 10.6. |
|
|
|
klo |
lohko |
ottelu |
kenttä |
tulos |
10.00 |
A |
TPK - RaiFu |
Kupittaa 8a |
5-1 |
10.00 |
C |
ÅIFK - FC RP |
Kupittaa 8b |
1-4 |
11.00 |
A |
FC Inter Valk. - FC KontU |
Kupittaa 8a |
2-3 |
11.00 |
C |
LiePa Musta - FC Loviisa Pun. |
Kupittaa 8b |
1-2 |
12.00 |
B |
KaaPo Kelt. - Seinäjoen Sisu |
Kupittaa 8a |
4-0 |
12.00 |
D |
LiePa Pun. - FC Loviisa Sin. |
Kupittaa 8b |
0-5 |
13.00 |
B |
TPK Valk. - TuNL Harraste |
Kupittaa 8a |
5-2 |
13.00 |
D |
TuWe - MaPS |
Kupittaa 8b |
0-1 |
14.00 |
A |
FC Inter Valk - RaiFu |
Kupittaa 8a |
0-5 |
14.00 |
C |
LiePa Musta - FC RP |
Kupittaa 8b |
1-0 |
15.00 |
A |
FC KontU - TPK |
Kupittaa 8a |
1-0 |
15.00 |
D |
LiePa Pun. - MaPS |
Kupittaa 8b |
0-3 |
16.00 |
B |
Seinäjoen Sisu - TPK Valk. |
Kupittaa 8a |
0-4 |
16.00 |
C |
FC Loviisa Pun. - ÅIFK |
Kupittaa 8b |
2-1 |
17.00 |
B |
KaaPo Kelt. - TuNL Harraste |
Kupittaa 8a |
1-1 |
17.00 |
D |
FC Loviisa Sin. - TuWe |
Kupittaa 8b |
2-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sunnuntai 11.6. |
|
|
|
klo |
lohko/ott.nro |
ottelu |
kenttä |
tulos |
10.00 |
188 |
FC Kontu A2 - C2 LiePa Musta (sijat 5-8) |
Kupittaa 8a |
2-3 |
10.00 |
210 |
FC Inter Valk. A4-C4 ÅIFK (sijat 13-16) |
Kupittaa 8b |
2-1 |
11.00 |
189 |
TPK Valkoinen B2 - D2 MaPS (sijat 5-8) |
Kupittaa 8a |
0-2 |
11.00 |
211 |
Seinäjoen Sisu B4 - D4 LiePa Punainen (sijat 13-16) |
Kupittaa 8b |
0-7 |
12.00 |
190 |
TPK A1 - C1 FC Loviisa Punainen (sijat 1-4) |
Kupittaa 8a |
1-2 |
12.00 |
212 |
RaiFu A3- C3 FC RP (sijat 9-12) |
Kupittaa 8b |
3-1 |
13.00 |
191 |
KaaPo Keltainen B1 - D1 FC Loviisa SIninen (sijat 1-4) |
Kupittaa 8a |
5-4 |
13.00 |
213 |
TuNL Harraste B3 - D3 TuWe (sijat 9-12) |
Kupittaa 8b |
1-2 |
14.00 |
192 |
FC Kontu häv.ott.188 - häv.ott.189 TPK Valk. (sijat 7-8) |
Kupittaa 8a |
2-3 |
14.00 |
214 |
ÅIFK häv.ott.210 - häv.ott.211 Seinäjoen Sisu (sijat 15-16) |
Kupittaa 8b |
7-0 |
15.00 |
193 |
LiePa Musta voitt.ott.188 - voitt.ott.189 MaPS (sijat 5-6) |
Kupittaa 8a |
2-1 |
15.00 |
215 |
FC Inter Valk. voitt.ott.210 - voitt.ott.211 LiePa Pun. (sijat 13-14) |
Kupittaa 8b |
4-6 |
16.00 |
194 |
TPK häv.ott.190 - häv.ott.191 Loviisa Sin. (sijat 3-4) |
Kupittaa 8a |
(1-1) 2-3 |
16.00 |
216 |
FC RP häv.ott.212 - häv.ott.213 TuNL Harraste (sijat 11-12) |
Kupittaa 8b |
1-3 |
17.00 |
195 |
FC Loviisa Pun voit.ott.190 - voitt.ott.191 KaaPo Kelt (sijat 1-2) |
Kupittaa 8a |
3-1 |
17.00 |
217 |
RaiFu voit.ott.212 - voitt.ott.213 TuWe (sijat 9-10) |
Kupittaa 8b |
3-2 |